Datencenter

Sofia Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 04.02.2019
16:15
Bulgarien
Adrian Andreev
A. Andreev
1
3
6
6
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
2
6
4
7
18:55
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
2
3
7
6
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
6
6
4
Dienstag, 05.02.2019
11:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
6
5
Deutschland
Daniel Brands
D. Brands
2
7
7
11:00
Deutschland
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
2
6
7
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
4
6
12:50
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
0
4
3
15:30
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
4
6
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
7
17:00
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Dimitar Kuzmanov
D. Kuzmanov
0
2
4
18:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Serbien
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
0
3
4
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
11:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
1
0
6
2
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
6
3
6
11:00
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
6
4
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
7
6
12:40
Bulgarien
Alexandar Lazarov
A. Lazarov
0
2
1
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
6
13:05
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
7
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
2
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
17:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
3
6
6
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
1
6
3
2
19:10
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
7
3
4
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
6
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
11:00
Deutschland
Daniel Brands
D. Brands
0
6
4
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
7
6
11:00
Deutschland
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
1
6
6
4
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
3
6
12:55
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
1
2
6
1
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
4
6
15:05
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
1
7
2
2
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
5
6
6
17:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
5
3
18:40
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
6
4
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 08.02.2019
11:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
w.o.
12:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
4
7
6
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
6
5
4
17:00
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
4
1
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
18:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
7
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
3
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 09.02.2019
13:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
7
5
3
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
5
7
6
17:15
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
2
4
Finale
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
16:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
4
3
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6