Datencenter

Abierto Mexicano Los Cabos

Spielplan

1. Runde
Dienstag, 30.07.2019
02:00
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
2
6
1
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
4
6
2
03:30
Frankreich
Maxime Janvier
M. Janvier
0
4
4
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
6
04:05
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
7
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
5
2
05:10
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
2
6
7
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
0
4
6
06:05
Mexiko
Lucas Gomez
L. Gomez
0
0
1
Spanien
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 31.07.2019
02:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
6
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
2
0
02:00
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
1
6
2
3
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
3
6
6
02:00
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
1
5
6
0
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
7
2
6
03:20
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
0
2
1
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
6
03:55
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
7
4
7
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
6
6
6
04:20
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
0
6
0
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
06:50
Deutschland
Dominik Köpfer
D. Köpfer
0
3
4
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 01.08.2019
02:00
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
5
0
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
6
02:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
1
2
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
6
02:00
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
1
4
6
3
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
3
6
02:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
5
5
03:50
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
4
2
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
03:50
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
1
6
3
2
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
4
6
6
04:30
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
1
6
4
3
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
2
6
6
05:15
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
4
6
6
Spanien
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
1
6
3
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 02.08.2019
02:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
1
2
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
03:20
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
1
6
1
2
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
4
6
6
04:00
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
0
3
3
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
6
06:00
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
1
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
7
Halbfinale
Samstag, 03.08.2019
04:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
3
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
3
6
1
06:30
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
3
2
Finale
Sonntag, 04.08.2019
05:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
6
3
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
6