Datencenter

Hungarian Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 22.04.2019
11:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
4
4
12:45
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
0
6
4
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
7
6
14:45
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
2
7
5
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
7
17:50
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
7
6
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
0
5
4
Dienstag, 23.04.2019
11:00
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
7
6
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
5
4
11:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
1
2
11:00
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
6
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
0
3
2
13:45
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
2
6
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
3
4
13:45
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
6
6
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
1
7
3
2
16:30
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
1
4
7
6
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
7
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019
11:00
Deutschland
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
1
3
6
4
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
3
6
13:25
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
0
6
Ungarn
Mate Valkusz
M. Valkusz
1
2
6
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019
15:30
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
4
6
2
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
2
6
2
6
17:55
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
7
6
Deutschland
Matthias Bachinger
M. Bachinger
0
5
2
Donnerstag, 25.04.2019
11:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
5
4
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
7
6
13:00
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
1
3
6
4
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
4
6
13:15
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
6
2
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
6
15:10
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
0
6
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
1
3
6
3
15:20
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
7
6
6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
5
7
7
19:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
3
1
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 26.04.2019
11:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
7
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
4
5
13:15
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
0
3
4
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
6
14:55
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
1
3
6
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
1
6
17:10
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
6
2
3
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
3
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 27.04.2019
14:00
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
2
2
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
15:20
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
4
2
Finale
Sonntag, 28.04.2019
15:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
4
6
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
1
6
3
1