Datencenter

Turkish Airlines Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 23.06.2019
13:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
4
3
16:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
3
6
0
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
7
0
Montag, 24.06.2019
12:30
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
4
5
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
6
7
12:30
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
2
6
7
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
0
0
6
12:30
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
2
6
6
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
0
3
2
13:55
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
3
5
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
7
14:05
USA
Jc Aragone
J. Aragone
0
4
6
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
7
14:10
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
1
3
6
4
Türkei
Altug Celikbilek
A. Celikbilek
2
6
4
6
15:25
Serbien
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
2
7
6
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
0
6
4
15:55
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
6
4
4
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
2
4
6
6
16:20
Türkei
Ergi Kirkin
E. Kirkin
1
3
7
2
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
6
6
6
Dienstag, 25.06.2019
14:40
Deutschland
Kevin Krawietz
Krawietz
2
6
6
Türkei
Cem Ilkel
C. Ilkel
0
4
4
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 25.06.2019
12:30
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
7
6
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
0
6
3
12:30
Türkei
Altug Celikbilek
A. Celikbilek
1
3
6
3
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
6
4
6
14:30
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
7
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
1
7
0
5
16:00
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
1
6
1
5
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
3
6
7
Mittwoch, 26.06.2019
12:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
7
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
5
12:30
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
6
6
Serbien
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
2
7
7
14:25
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
2
7
6
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
6
3
16:00
Deutschland
Kevin Krawietz
Krawietz
0
6
4
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 27.06.2019
10:30
Serbien
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
0
3
4
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
12:30
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
7
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
5
0
Aufgabe
14:10
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
3
7
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
6
6
3
16:55
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
1
7
4
4
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 28.06.2019
12:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
7
7
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
7
6
6
Samstag, 29.06.2019
10:30
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
3
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
7
Finale
Samstag, 29.06.2019
14:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
7
6
1
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
7
6