Datencenter

Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 15.05.2022
12:35
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
6
3
6
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
1
2
6
3
14:40
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
7
6
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
0
6
4
17:30
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
6
6
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
7
7
Montag, 16.05.2022
11:00
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
0
3
4
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
6
11:00
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
4
7
6
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
1
6
6
0
12:30
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
3
1
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
6
6
13:35
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
1
7
4
2
Japan
Yosuke Watanuki
Y. Watanuki
2
6
6
6
13:55
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
6
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
4
4
16:45
Argentinien
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
0
2
1
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
6
6
17:30
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
1
4
Dienstag, 17.05.2022
11:00
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
1
3
6
3
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
3
6
13:35
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
1
4
7
2
Frankreich
Manuel Guinard
M. Guinard
2
6
6
6
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 17.05.2022
11:00
Japan
Yosuke Watanuki
Y. Watanuki
2
6
6
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
3
4
12:50
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
1
7
4
2
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
5
6
6
16:10
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
4
4
18:10
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
3
2
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
1
6
6
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022
11:00
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
7
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
5
3
12:45
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
2
6
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
6
7
14:40
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
4
3
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022
12:55
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
1
6
4
5
Frankreich
Manuel Guinard
M. Guinard
2
4
6
7
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022
11:00
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
3
2
13:25
Japan
Yosuke Watanuki
Y. Watanuki
0
4
0
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
0
Aufgabe
14:45
Frankreich
Manuel Guinard
M. Guinard
1
6
3
4
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
3
6
6
18:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
4
7
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
4
6
5
Halbfinale
Freitag, 20.05.2022
14:30
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
6
2
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
7
6
16:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
5
6
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
1
2
7
4
Finale
Samstag, 21.05.2022
14:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
6
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
1
3
7
1