Datencenter

Cordoba Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 04.02.2019
19:30
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
6
6
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
0
3
4
19:30
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
3
2
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
21:20
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
4
4
Argentinien
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
2
6
6
23:10
Italien
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
0
1
3
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
Dienstag, 05.02.2019
00:45
Argentinien
Carlos Berlocq
C. Berlocq
1
3
6
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
2
6
4
7
19:30
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
2
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
7
19:30
Italien
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
2
6
7
7
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
1
7
5
6
19:30
Slowakei
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
0
3
2
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
6
21:15
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
4
4
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
6
23:00
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
0
1
4
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
01:00
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
1
6
6
3
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
7
4
6
01:15
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
1
4
7
3
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
15:00
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
7
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
5
3
19:30
Argentinien
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
0
6
1
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
7
0
Aufgabe
Donnerstag, 07.02.2019
19:30
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
3
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
3
6
1
19:30
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
1
7
2
2
21:30
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
7
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
6
2
22:40
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
1
4
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
6
6
Freitag, 08.02.2019
00:10
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
6
Italien
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
1
7
3
0
03:00
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
4
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
7
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 08.02.2019
19:30
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
7
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
5
4
21:55
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
7
Argentinien
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
0
4
6
Samstag, 09.02.2019
00:05
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
5
2
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
7
6
20:00
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
6
1
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 09.02.2019
23:00
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
1
0
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
01:00
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
1
1
6
3
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
3
6
Finale
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
23:05
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
6
5
1
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
3
7
6