Datencenter

Thailand Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 28.01.2019
09:00
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
7
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
0
1
6
09:00
Deutschland
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
2
6
1
6
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
1
1
6
4
09:00
Schweiz
Conny Perrin
Perrin
1
4
6
3
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
2
6
3
6
11:00
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
0
3
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
12:10
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
6
6
Russland
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
0
2
0
12:15
China
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
2
6
6
Frankreich
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
0
2
3
13:20
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
1
1
6
2
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
2
6
14:10
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
4
6
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
2
6
7
Dienstag, 29.01.2019
09:00
Luxemburg
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
1
7
4
4
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
6
6
6
09:00
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
1
6
3
4
China
Ying-Ying Duan
Y.-Y. Duan
2
1
6
6
11:00
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
7
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
4
6
11:20
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
6
3
Ungarn
Timea Babos
T. Babos
0
0
1
Aufgabe
12:00
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
2
4
13:20
Thailand
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
0
2
1
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
13:30
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
1
7
2
1
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
2
5
6
6
14:50
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Deutschland
Sabine Lisicki
S. Lisicki
0
3
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 30.01.2019
10:25
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
2
4
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
6
6
11:00
China
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
0
1
4
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
11:30
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
12:15
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
7
6
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
6
1
12:30
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
7
Deutschland
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
0
3
5
Donnerstag, 31.01.2019
09:00
China
Ying-Ying Duan
Y.-Y. Duan
0
6
5
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
7
7
11:00
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
4
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
1
Aufgabe
11:40
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
1
6
3
2
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
4
6
6
14:45
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
0
7
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
1
3
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 01.02.2019
08:00
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
6
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
1
3
09:40
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
2
3
11:45
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
1
6
1
2
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
4
6
6
14:10
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
6
1
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 02.02.2019
11:00
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
6
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
4
1
12:30
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
4
3
Finale
Sonntag, 03.02.2019
11:00
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
2
7
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
1
2
6
6