Datencenter

Zhuhai Championships

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 23.09.2019
07:30
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
1
4
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
08:55
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
2
1
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
10:25
Japan
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
1
6
3
5
China
Di Wu
D. Wu
2
3
6
7
13:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
7
7
China
Ze Zhang
Z. Zhang
0
6
5
Dienstag, 24.09.2019
07:30
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
6
2
1
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
2
6
6
07:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
2
0
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
0
Aufgabe
08:20
Deutschland
Dominik Köpfer
D. Köpfer
0
5
2
China
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
2
7
6
09:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
5
6
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
4
2
10:10
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
1
3
13:30
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
1
3
7
1
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
6
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019
07:30
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
7
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
6
2
09:15
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
6
1
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019
10:40
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
6
3
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
7
6
13:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
5
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
7
3
4
Donnerstag, 26.09.2019
07:30
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
4
7
China
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
1
6
6
6
08:40
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
7
6
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
6
2
10:25
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
5
5
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
7
7
10:30
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
6
5
0
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
3
7
0
Aufgabe
12:40
China
Di Wu
D. Wu
0
3
3
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
14:35
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
1
6
2
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 27.09.2019
07:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
5
4
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
7
6
09:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
1
4
11:10
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
2
2
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
13:30
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
4
6
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
2
6
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 28.09.2019
11:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
0
6
1
13:20
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
2
2
Finale
Sonntag, 29.09.2019
13:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
6
4
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
6