Datencenter

Mallorca Championships

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 19.06.2022
15:00
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
7
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
5
4
17:00
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
4
7
6
Portugal
João Sousa
J. Sousa
1
6
5
1
19:25
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
6
1
3
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
3
6
6
Montag, 20.06.2022
13:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
6
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
0
4
1
14:45
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
0
3
2
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
1
6
4
Aufgabe
17:00
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
7
7
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
6
6
17:40
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
3
6
Schweiz
Antoine Bellier
A. Bellier
2
6
7
19:05
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
4
6
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
7
Dienstag, 21.06.2022
13:00
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
1
7
4
6
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
6
6
7
15:55
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
2
7
7
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
0
5
6
17:45
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
5
7
7
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
7
6
6
18:35
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
6
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
3
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 22.06.2022
13:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
3
4
Schweiz
Antoine Bellier
A. Bellier
2
6
6
13:00
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
0
6
7
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
1
6
3
6
13:00
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
4
7
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
1
6
6
4
14:40
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
4
4
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
15:15
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
2
6
4
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
2
6
2
6
15:30
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
4
1
17:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
4
6
6
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
1
6
3
2
18:30
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
w.o.
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 23.06.2022
13:00
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
0
3
4
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
6
14:35
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
6
6
3
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
4
6
17:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
3
2
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
19:00
Schweiz
Antoine Bellier
A. Bellier
2
5
7
6
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
1
7
6
2
Halbfinale
Freitag, 24.06.2022
15:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
0
4
4
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
17:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
7
6
Schweiz
Antoine Bellier
A. Bellier
0
6
2
Finale
Samstag, 25.06.2022
15:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
4
6
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
3
7