Datencenter

Bad Homburg Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 19.06.2022
13:00
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
1
6
5
0
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
1
4
7
2
Aufgabe
14:00
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
0
6
4
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
2
7
6
15:25
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
6
3
4
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
2
6
6
16:15
Belarus
Yuliya Hatouka
Y. Hatouka
1
6
1
4
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
2
6
6
17:30
Großbritannien
Katie Swan
K. Swan
2
2
6
6
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
6
4
2
18:10
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
7
4
6
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
1
6
6
1
19:50
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
1
2
Montag, 20.06.2022
12:30
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
3
7
3
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
6
5
6
13:00
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
3
3
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
2
6
6
18:45
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
2
4
18:55
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
2
Deutschland
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
2
6
6
Dienstag, 21.06.2022
11:00
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
1
6
3
6
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
3
6
7
12:00
Deutschland
Sabine Lisicki
S. Lisicki
2
6
7
Deutschland
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
0
4
6
14:05
Russland
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
0
2
2
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
6
15:05
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
6
6
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
3
1
16:35
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
6
3
4
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 21.06.2022
13:10
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
0
3
4
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
6
19:10
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
3
6
Deutschland
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
1
1
6
1
Mittwoch, 22.06.2022
12:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
7
6
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
6
4
12:00
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
1
3
6
2
Deutschland
Sabine Lisicki
S. Lisicki
2
6
2
6
13:45
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
0
0
2
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
14:10
Großbritannien
Katie Swan
K. Swan
0
4
4
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
6
6
16:30
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
2
3
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
6
18:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
0
3
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 23.06.2022
12:00
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
7
Deutschland
Sabine Lisicki
S. Lisicki
0
3
6
14:15
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
4
1
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
6
6
16:30
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
2
6
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
1
4
6
1
18:40
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
2
1
Halbfinale
Freitag, 24.06.2022
14:30
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
1
6
6
5
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
7
3
7
14:30
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
0
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
w.o.
Finale
Samstag, 25.06.2022
13:30
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
1
7
4
4
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
6
6