Datencenter

China Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 30.09.2019
06:30
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
2
5
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
7
08:25
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
2
6
09:20
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
6
7
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
3
6
10:20
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
1
4
6
6
China
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
2
6
3
7
11:30
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
China
Zhe Li
Li
0
3
4
11:45
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
3
2
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
11:55
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
6
0
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
7
1
Aufgabe
Dienstag, 01.10.2019
07:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
4
07:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
4
7
3
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
6
6
6
07:00
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
7
7
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
6
6
08:40
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
1
4
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
4
7
09:25
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
7
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
4
6
09:25
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
4
1
09:55
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
1
6
3
4
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
4
6
6
11:25
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
6
1
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
1
7
4
Aufgabe
11:25
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
3
6
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
4
6
3
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 02.10.2019
06:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
6
7
1
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
7
6
6
08:40
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
7
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
6
6
10:45
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
3
4
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
14:45
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
China
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
0
3
3
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
08:30
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
6
5
10:30
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
6
3
2
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
4
6
6
12:30
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
7
6
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
1
6
7
3
15:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
3
1
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 04.10.2019
06:30
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
3
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
6
3
1
08:55
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
2
6
10:50
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
0
6
3
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
13:30
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
6
2
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 05.10.2019
11:05
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
2
7
7
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
6
6
5
15:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
6
4
Finale
Sonntag, 06.10.2019
13:30
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
3
6
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
6
4
1