Datencenter

Rakuten Japan Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 30.09.2019
04:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
6
3
Japan
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
2
4
7
6
06:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
4
3
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
6
08:15
Japan
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
0
4
4
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
09:45
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
7
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
5
3
11:30
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
6
3
4
Südkorea
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
2
3
6
6
Dienstag, 01.10.2019
04:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
3
4
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
04:00
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
2
2
05:15
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
4
7
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
4
6
6
05:35
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
4
0
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
6
07:05
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
7
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
3
5
08:10
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
4
2
08:55
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
3
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
1
3
6
3
10:00
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
4
4
Mittwoch, 02.10.2019
04:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
1
7
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
6
6
0
04:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
6
3
4
06:25
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
3
7
6
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
2
6
6
7
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 02.10.2019
06:40
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
7
3
4
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
2
6
6
6
09:20
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
7
Japan
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
0
3
5
09:45
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
7
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
6
6
11:15
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
1
2
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
04:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
4
6
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
7
06:05
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
3
2
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
07:25
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
7
7
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
6
6
09:40
Südkorea
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
2
6
3
6
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
4
6
1
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 04.10.2019
04:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
0
3
3
05:35
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
4
0
07:15
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
1
2
12:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Südkorea
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
0
2
2
Halbfinale
Samstag, 05.10.2019
06:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
3
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
7
08:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
3
4
Finale
Sonntag, 06.10.2019
08:30
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
3
2