Datencenter

Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 05.05.2019
12:50
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
6
4
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
7
6
19:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
7
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
2
6
Montag, 06.05.2019
12:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
6
4
13:35
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
4
7
3
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
6
13:40
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
4
4
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
13:50
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
7
3
4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
6
6
15:20
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
2
6
16:10
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
2
7
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
1
4
6
6
16:55
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
7
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
6
6
20:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
3
1
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
20:55
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
7
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
5
6
21:55
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
2
6
1
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
3
6
Dienstag, 07.05.2019
12:00
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
1
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
2
6
3
12:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
4
5
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
7
12:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
3
4
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
12:00
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
2
3
13:30
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
4
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
0
6
1
13:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
7
5
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
5
7
1
14:00
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
4
3
14:05
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
1
6
1
6
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
2
4
6
7
15:10
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
4
7
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
2
6
5
16:00
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
4
6
4
17:35
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
7
7
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
6
6
18:25
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
3
5
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
7
2. Runde
Dienstag, 07.05.2019
13:45
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
4
2
15:50
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
3
4
20:00
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
2
3
20:25
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
7
3
0
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
1
6
6
1
Aufgabe
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019
12:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
3
6
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
1
4
6
3
12:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
7
7
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
0
5
5
13:20
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
1
2
13:30
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
3
4
14:15
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
2
7
Argentinien
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
1
3
6
5
14:15
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
6
4
2
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
1
6
6
16:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
3
3
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
16:35
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
2
2
17:10
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
7
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
2
5
18:40
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
5
1
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
6
20:30
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
6
7
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
7
1
5
21:35
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
0
4
1
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 09.05.2019
12:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
4
6
6
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
6
3
2
14:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
7
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
1
6
14:05
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
4
5
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
7
15:55
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
0
3
6
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
7
16:00
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
4
7
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
0
6
6
18:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
3
4
18:40
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
6
4
4
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
3
6
6
20:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
3
4
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 10.05.2019
12:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
0
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
w.o.
17:00
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
1
6
6
4
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
3
7
6
19:30
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
3
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
5
6
2
21:45
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
1
2
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 11.05.2019
16:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
7
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
6
6
21:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
2
6
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
1
4
6
3
Finale
Sonntag, 12.05.2019
18:30
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
3
4