Datencenter

Rolex Paris Masters

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 02.11.2020
11:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
5
7
4
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
7
6
6
11:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
6
1
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
7
6
11:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
6
1
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
7
6
12:45
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
3
6
1
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
6
4
6
13:10
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
1
6
6
3
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
3
7
6
13:30
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
2
3
14:50
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
2
6
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
6
7
15:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
4
2
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
16:00
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
4
6
7
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
6
2
6
16:25
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
0
4
4
17:55
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
2
1
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
6
18:25
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
1
0
6
3
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
3
6
21:10
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
2
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
3
6
2
21:20
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
0
3
2
Dienstag, 03.11.2020
11:00
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
3
2
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
11:00
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
3
6
11:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
5
6
6
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
1
7
4
2
12:25
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
2
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
0
5
Aufgabe
12:55
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
3
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
0
6
3
13:30
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
1
6
4
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
2
6
7
14:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
1
4
14:50
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
1
6
3
3
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
3
6
6
16:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
7
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
6
3
17:40
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
4
2
2. Runde
Dienstag, 03.11.2020
17:10
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
6
7
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
4
6
17:45
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
w.o.
19:10
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
7
6
7
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
6
7
6
19:15
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
6
2
22:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
6
7
5
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
7
6
7
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
11:00
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
0
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
6
Aufgabe
11:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
0
4
4
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
6
12:20
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
5
3
12:35
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
1
3
7
3
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
6
14:15
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
4
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
15:40
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
7
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
3
5
16:05
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
2
2
17:20
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
2
6
6
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
6
4
2
18:30
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
4
7
6
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
1
6
6
4
19:50
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
1
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
21:25
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
4
7
6
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
6
6
2
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
11:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
1
1
12:20
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
7
2
2
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
5
6
6
12:35
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
6
2
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
7
6
14:30
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
3
7
3
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
6
6
16:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
6
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
0
5
2
17:20
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
7
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
1
6
19:15
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
6
7
4
22:40
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
1
6
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
6
4
3
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 06.11.2020
14:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
3
1
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
15:20
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
3
7
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
3
6
6
18:30
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
4
7
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
6
5
1
21:05
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
3
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 07.11.2020
14:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
0
4
6
16:30
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
0
4
5
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
Finale
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
15:00
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
7
4
1
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
5
6
6