Datencenter

New York Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 10.02.2020
20:25
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
4
2
20:50
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
1
3
6
6
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
6
1
7
Dienstag, 11.02.2020
01:30
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
6
7
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
1
7
3
6
04:10
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
0
3
4
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
6
6
18:00
Japan
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
1
2
7
3
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
6
6
18:00
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
0
3
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
7
19:40
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
7
6
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
0
5
4
20:30
Italien
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
2
4
6
6
Serbien
Danilo Petrovic
D. Petrovic
1
6
4
0
21:40
Kanada
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
0
4
3
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
6
6
22:45
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
0
6
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
1
3
6
2
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
01:30
USA
Brian Shi
B.Shi
0
5
3
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
03:10
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
2
7
6
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
0
6
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
18:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Italien
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
0
3
3
19:35
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
6
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
6
3
Donnerstag, 13.02.2020
01:30
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
7
6
6
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
1
6
7
4
04:10
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
1
0
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
6
18:00
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
0
2
4
19:55
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
4
4
21:25
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
4
4
Freitag, 14.02.2020
01:30
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
1
6
7
3
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
7
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 14.02.2020
18:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
2
4
20:10
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
3
6
7
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
1
6
2
6
Samstag, 15.02.2020
01:30
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
7
4
4
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
2
5
6
6
03:40
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
7
4
1
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
6
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 15.02.2020
22:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
1
4
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Sonntag, 16.02.2020
01:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
6
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
0
3
2
Finale
Sonntag, 16.02.2020
22:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
5
1
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
7
6