Datencenter

Adelaide International 2

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 10.01.2022
03:20
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
6
2
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
2
7
6
05:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
2
3
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
08:45
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
1
3
7
3
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
6
6
6
11:05
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
2
2
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
6
Dienstag, 11.01.2022
03:55
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
2
4
04:05
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
5
7
6
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
1
7
5
4
06:45
Australien
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
0
4
4
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
6
06:55
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
3
3
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
6
07:35
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
3
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
7
08:25
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
4
7
6
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
1
6
5
4
09:30
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
4
0
09:50
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
1
6
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
1
6
3
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12.01.2022
00:30
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
5
6
6
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
1
7
3
2
02:40
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
6
2
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
7
6
02:45
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
7
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
0
4
6
04:35
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
6
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
0
5
3
04:40
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
2
6
7
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
4
5
05:30
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
7
7
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
1
7
6
6
09:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
7
3
0
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
6
6
1
Aufgabe
09:45
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
2
2
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 13.01.2022
01:30
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
6
5
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
7
7
02:15
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
4
6
3
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
2
6
04:45
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
4
4
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
6
09:30
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
1
7
3
2
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
6
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 14.01.2022
03:30
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
1
3
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
6
6
11:55
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
2
6
6
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
3
7
Finale
Samstag, 15.01.2022
08:30
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
1
7
6
3
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
7
6