Datencenter

Brisbane International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 31.12.2018
04:35
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
3
4
05:25
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
0
3
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
08:20
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
0
3
1
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
10:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
7
6
6
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
1
6
7
0
10:55
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
2
6
7
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
6
Dienstag, 01.01.2019
02:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
6
7
4
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
2
7
6
6
03:55
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
3
4
04:15
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
0
3
4
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
06:00
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
7
5
7
USA
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
1
6
7
6
09:50
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
0
6
4
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
7
6
11:25
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
2
2
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
11:50
Australien
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
0
3
0
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 02.01.2019
02:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
3
4
02:00
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
6
4
03:15
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
5
2
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
7
6
05:15
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
3
6
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
7
05:55
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
1
7
2
3
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
6
6
10:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
5
2
10:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
4
2
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 03.01.2019
02:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
6
3
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
7
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 03.01.2019
04:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
3
7
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
1
4
6
6
10:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
5
5
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
7
7
Freitag, 04.01.2019
06:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
6
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
1
7
3
4
11:40
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
7
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
4
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 05.01.2019
06:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
2
2
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
6
11:35
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
6
2
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
Finale
Sonntag, 06.01.2019
10:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
4
6
2
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
3
6