Datencenter

Maharashtra Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 31.12.2018
10:30
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
3
4
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
2
6
6
12:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
2
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
7
12:20
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
1
3
7
6
Russland
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
2
6
5
7
12:30
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
2
7
6
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
5
3
14:05
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
2
6
4
6
Portugal
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
1
4
6
4
Dienstag, 01.01.2019
10:30
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
6
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
7
2
3
10:30
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
4
5
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
2
6
7
10:30
Italien
Simone Bolelli
S. Bolelli
2
6
6
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
4
4
12:10
Frankreich
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
1
6
4
4
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
4
6
6
12:30
Indien
Saketh Myneni
S. Myneni
0
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
annul.
13:00
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
6
3
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
7
6
14:30
Spanien
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
1
6
4
3
Indien
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
2
4
6
6
16:45
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
7
7
Indien
Arjun Kadhe
A. Kadhe
0
5
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 02.01.2019
10:30
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
2
7
6
Südkorea
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
0
6
2
10:30
Russland
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
0
4
5
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
2
6
7
12:10
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
0
4
2
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
12:30
Italien
Simone Bolelli
S. Bolelli
0
5
0
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
7
6
12:30
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
7
7
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
6
6
13:30
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
2
4
7
6
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
1
6
6
2
14:55
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
6
6
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
7
2
1
17:50
Indien
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
1
7
6
3
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
2
6
7
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 03.01.2019
10:30
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
2
7
7
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
6
6
12:30
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
2
7
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
5
2
14:35
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
6
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
3
3
16:05
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
3
7
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
6
6
4
Halbfinale
Freitag, 04.01.2019
14:30
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
1
6
6
3
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
2
7
4
6
16:40
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
6
7
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
3
6
Finale
Samstag, 05.01.2019
12:30
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
7
6
7
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
1
6
7
6