Datencenter

ASB Classic

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 07.01.2019
00:00
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
1
6
3
4
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
4
6
6
01:15
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
0
4
6
01:55
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
7
2
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
6
0
Aufgabe
03:05
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
3
2
04:00
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
0
3
4
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
2
6
6
05:30
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
3
4
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
07:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
4
6
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
1
6
4
4
Dienstag, 08.01.2019
00:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
5
3
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
2
7
6
01:55
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
2
1
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
2
6
6
02:05
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
1
6
2
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
6
3
6
03:15
Neuseeland
Jose Statham
Statham
2
7
6
Südkorea
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
0
5
3
07:00
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
5
1
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 09.01.2019
00:00
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
0
6
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
7
00:00
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
2
6
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
3
3
01:15
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
2
5
7
6
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
7
6
3
02:00
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
1
2
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
3
7
03:55
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
4
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
04:25
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
6
4
07:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
1
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
0
1
Aufgabe
08:10
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Neuseeland
Jose Statham
Statham
0
2
1
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 10.01.2019
00:00
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
0
3
6
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
2
6
7
01:50
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
3
1
03:20
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
6
3
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
07:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
6
7
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
7
6
7
Halbfinale
Freitag, 11.01.2019
03:00
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
2
6
6
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
4
2
04:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
4
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
5
6
3
Finale
Samstag, 12.01.2019
02:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
4
2
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
2
6
6