Datencenter

Apia International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 06.01.2019
02:00
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
7
4
7
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
6
6
6
05:30
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
3
3
Montag, 07.01.2019
05:00
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
1
1
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
1
6
4
Aufgabe
07:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
4
08:40
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
4
3
10:20
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
1
6
3
4
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
2
3
6
6
12:45
USA
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
0
4
2
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
Dienstag, 08.01.2019
01:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
1
5
6
4
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
2
6
01:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
5
4
Spanien
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
G. Garcia-Lopez
2
7
6
02:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
2
3
05:15
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
4
7
7
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
6
6
5
06:50
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
3
6
6
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
1
6
3
4
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 08.01.2019
07:50
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
3
7
6
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
1
6
6
0
Mittwoch, 09.01.2019
02:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
3
1
03:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
7
5
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
4
6
4
03:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Spanien
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
G. Garcia-Lopez
0
2
3
05:00
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
6
2
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
6
06:25
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
0
3
4
09:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
3
4
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
09:30
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
1
6
7
4
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
7
6
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 10.01.2019
03:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
6
4
4
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
4
6
6
04:45
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
3
7
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
1
1
6
6
07:05
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
6
3
12:50
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
5
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
7
3
7
Halbfinale
Freitag, 11.01.2019
06:35
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
6
4
Samstag, 12.01.2019
02:00
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
3
2
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Finale
Samstag, 12.01.2019
09:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
5
6
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
7