Datencenter

Sydney Tennis Classic

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 10.01.2022
02:55
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
4
4
04:40
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
1
6
3
5
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
3
6
7
05:45
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
4
2
09:00
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
7
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
0
3
5
Dienstag, 11.01.2022
01:00
Tschechien
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
0
6
6
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
7
7
01:00
Australien
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
1
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
6
1
7
03:10
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
3
1
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
2
6
6
03:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
0
2
3
04:05
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
4
4
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
6
6
04:25
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
6
4
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
2
7
6
08:45
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
7
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
3
5
09:00
Norwegen
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
0
3
1
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12.01.2022
01:00
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
6
6
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
7
7
01:00
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
2
3
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
02:40
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
0
2
3
03:15
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
7
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
5
4
04:25
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
3
2
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
06:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
2
3
10:50
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
7
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
1
7
6
3
Donnerstag, 13.01.2022
02:30
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
6
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
0
3
4
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 13.01.2022
03:50
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
6
3
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
2
6
2
06:30
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
0
6
2
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
6
07:35
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
2
0
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
1
6
0
Aufgabe
10:45
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
7
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
0
4
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 14.01.2022
06:15
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
7
4
4
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
6
6
6
10:35
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
6
6
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
3
7
3
Finale
Samstag, 15.01.2022
09:50
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
3
3