Datencenter

ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 11.02.2019
12:55
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
3
6
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
1
6
6
2
15:10
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
7
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
2
6
19:30
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
6
1
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
7
6
21:05
Südkorea
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
1
6
6
2
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
4
7
6
Dienstag, 12.02.2019
11:00
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
7
7
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
6
5
11:00
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
0
2
4
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
2
6
6
12:30
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
5
4
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
7
6
13:00
Kroatien
Franko Skugor
F. Skugor
0
5
3
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
7
6
14:15
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
6
4
Tschechien
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
2
7
6
14:40
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
5
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
7
19:30
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
1
6
1
4
22:00
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
3
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
6
3
2
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
11:00
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
6
4
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
6
11:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
6
2
12:50
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
6
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
0
1
4
14:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
6
1
7
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
4
6
5
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
14:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
4
6
6
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
6
1
3
19:30
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
0
4
6
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
7
21:30
Tschechien
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
0
4
3
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
11:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
4
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
6
7
13:05
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
2
5
15:00
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
7
6
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
0
6
1
19:30
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
6
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
1
4
21:10
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
6
1
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 15.02.2019
12:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
1
2
14:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
4
2
19:30
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
7
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
4
6
21:20
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
3
2
Halbfinale
Samstag, 16.02.2019
15:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
4
6
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
6
3
4
19:30
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
1
2
6
4
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
4
6
Finale
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
15:30
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
3
6
2
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
1
6