Datencenter

ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 10.02.2020
13:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
5
7
4
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
6
6
16:05
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
4
7
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
6
6
1
19:30
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
3
6
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
7
21:20
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
7
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
3
5
Dienstag, 11.02.2020
11:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
1
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
3
6
3
13:10
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
1
3
7
4
13:15
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
3
3
14:55
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
2
3
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
15:15
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
2
4
19:30
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
7
3
1
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
6
21:55
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
0
4
1
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
11:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
w.o.
11:00
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
7
3
6
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
1
6
6
3
14:05
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
1
6
6
4
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
3
7
6
16:45
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
3
2
19:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
4
3
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
14:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
4
6
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
2
7
18:05
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
4
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
6
3
4
21:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
4
2
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 13.02.2020
11:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
7
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
5
13:15
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
5
3
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
6
14:45
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
7
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
5
4
19:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
4
1
21:20
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
4
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
7
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 14.02.2020
13:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
3
7
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
1
5
6
6
16:05
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
7
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
4
6
19:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
6
2
21:40
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
7
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
6
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 15.02.2020
15:15
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
6
4
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
7
6
19:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
4
6
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
7
Finale
Sonntag, 16.02.2020
15:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
2
4