Datencenter

ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 01.03.2021
13:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
0
3
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
14:30
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
7
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
6
1
19:30
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
1
6
6
3
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
2
7
6
22:15
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
6
7
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
6
7
6
Dienstag, 02.03.2021
11:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
1
4
12:40
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
6
3
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
6
13:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
7
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
3
6
14:30
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
4
5
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
15:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
4
7
7
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
6
6
19:30
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
0
6
5
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
7
21:40
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
7
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
4
6
Mittwoch, 03.03.2021
11:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
7
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
4
6
11:00
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
5
3
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
7
6
12:40
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
6
4
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
7
6
13:15
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
4
0
16:00
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
7
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
2
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 03.03.2021
14:35
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
3
6
5
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
2
7
19:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
5
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
6
21:25
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
2
2
Donnerstag, 04.03.2021
11:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
6
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
7
7
13:00
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
1
7
3
1
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
6
15:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
4
6
5
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
4
7
19:30
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
3
2
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
21:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
3
2
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 05.03.2021
13:00
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
6
3
5
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
4
6
7
16:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
1
6
7
4
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
6
6
20:30
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
7
7
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
0
6
6
22:45
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
4
3
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 06.03.2021
15:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
7
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
3
6
19:30
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
4
1
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 07.03.2021
15:30
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
6
4
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
6