Datencenter

Open 13

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 18.02.2019
14:50
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
3
2
19:00
Frankreich
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
1
7
3
3
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
5
6
6
21:30
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
3
3
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Dienstag, 19.02.2019
12:00
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
2
4
12:00
Frankreich
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
1
6
6
3
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
2
7
1
6
14:10
Italien
Simone Bolelli
S. Bolelli
0
4
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
7
15:50
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
4
6
7
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
1
6
3
5
19:00
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
1
6
4
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
2
6
6
20:50
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
6
6
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
7
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
12:00
Deutschland
Matthias Bachinger
M. Bachinger
2
4
6
6
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
1
6
3
4
12:00
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
0
6
3
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
2
7
6
14:00
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
3
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
7
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
15:55
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
7
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
4
6
19:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
4
2
20:30
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
1
6
4
2
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
4
6
6
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019
12:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
3
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
7
14:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
4
3
Deutschland
Matthias Bachinger
M. Bachinger
2
6
6
15:35
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
6
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
3
3
19:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
2
3
20:25
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
0
3
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 22.02.2019
14:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
4
1
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
15:25
Deutschland
Matthias Bachinger
M. Bachinger
0
3
3
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
6
19:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
0
4
3
20:45
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
2
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 23.02.2019
15:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
4
16:45
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
2
Finale
Sonntag, 24.02.2019
14:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
7
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
5
6