Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 14.02.2022
16:00
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
2
6
6
7
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
1
2
7
6
18:40
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
7
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
4
5
20:40
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
0
6
3
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
7
6
Dienstag, 15.02.2022
12:00
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
2
6
6
7
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
7
4
6
14:00
Belgien
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
1
6
3
4
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
1
6
6
14:55
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
1
6
3
1
Tschechien
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
2
1
6
6
16:20
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
6
5
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
7
7
19:00
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
2
4
20:15
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
3
7
6
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
6
5
1
20:30
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
2
6
6
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
4
4
Mittwoch, 16.02.2022
14:55
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
7
6
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
0
6
4
15:25
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
1
5
6
1
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
7
3
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 16.02.2022
13:00
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
0
3
6
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
6
7
19:30
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
1
6
3
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
4
6
7
22:10
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
0
1
3
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 17.02.2022
14:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
3
14:30
Tschechien
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
1
7
4
6
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
2
6
6
7
15:50
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
7
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
6
2
19:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
7
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
0
3
6
20:45
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
3
7
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
3
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 18.02.2022
15:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
6
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
0
1
3
16:35
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
1
3
6
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
1
6
19:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
4
4
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
2
6
6
20:55
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
6
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
3
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 19.02.2022
15:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
1
3
6
3
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
4
6
17:10
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
0
6
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
7
7
Finale
Sonntag, 20.02.2022
14:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
5
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
7