Datencenter

Argentina Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 11.02.2019
18:30
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
1
7
4
3
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
6
21:25
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
Brasilien
Rogerio Dutra Silva
R. Dutra Silva
0
3
4
23:20
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
4
2
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
2
6
6
Dienstag, 12.02.2019
00:45
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
3
7
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
1
6
5
3
18:30
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
3
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
2
6
7
18:30
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
6
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
1
0
18:30
Türkei
Marsel Ilhan
M. Ilhan
0
2
1
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
6
19:50
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
1
6
6
2
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
1
7
6
20:40
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
2
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
1
2
6
1
23:05
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
3
4
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
00:50
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
2
7
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
6
3
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
18:30
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
5
1
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
7
6
20:30
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
1
4
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
1
7
23:10
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
6
4
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
7
6
Donnerstag, 14.02.2019
01:45
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
4
6
7
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
6
4
5
18:30
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
7
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
4
5
20:30
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
3
7
6
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
1
6
6
3
23:15
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
0
4
4
Freitag, 15.02.2019
01:15
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
2
6
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
1
4
6
2
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 15.02.2019
18:30
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
6
4
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
7
6
20:45
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
7
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
7
6
1
Samstag, 16.02.2019
00:10
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
4
6
6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
1
6
4
3
02:30
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
7
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
1
5
Halbfinale
Samstag, 16.02.2019
18:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
4
2
19:45
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
1
6
4
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
2
6
7
Finale
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
18:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
1
2
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
6
6