Datencenter

Argentina Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 07.02.2022
17:30
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
6
4
6
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
2
4
6
7
19:20
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
4
6
1
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
1
6
19:50
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien
1
4
6
1
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
3
6
22:30
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
7
6
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
5
2
Dienstag, 08.02.2022
00:35
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
1
1
6
3
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
1
6
17:30
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
6
Argentinien
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
0
4
4
17:30
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
7
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
6
2
19:25
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
3
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
19:45
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
7
6
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
0
6
3
21:00
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
0
2
4
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
6
6
22:30
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
2
4
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 09.02.2022
00:30
Argentinien
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
0
1
3
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 09.02.2022
17:30
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
4
7
6
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
1
6
5
4
20:20
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
6
3
5
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
2
6
7
23:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
6
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
6
3
Donnerstag, 10.02.2022
01:30
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
3
3
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
17:30
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
7
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
0
4
6
19:50
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
4
4
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
22:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
3
6
2
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
6
3
6
Freitag, 11.02.2022
00:50
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
6
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
7
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 11.02.2022
17:30
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
4
4
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
19:25
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
3
4
22:30
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
4
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
7
Samstag, 12.02.2022
17:00
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
1
6
2
5
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
3
6
7
Halbfinale
Samstag, 12.02.2022
20:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
3
3
22:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
5
6
2
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
3
6
Finale
Sonntag, 13.02.2022
20:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
5
6
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
1
7
2
3