Datencenter

Delray Beach Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 17.02.2020
18:30
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
7
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
0
2
6
18:45
USA
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
2
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
3
2
20:15
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
0
6
1
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
7
6
20:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
6
3
2
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
1
6
6
Dienstag, 18.02.2020
00:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
3
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
6
4
2
02:10
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
0
6
2
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
7
6
17:00
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
2
6
3
6
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
1
2
6
2
17:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
4
7
4
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
6
18:35
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
0
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
2
0
Aufgabe
18:55
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
6
4
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
7
6
19:30
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
2
2
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
19:35
USA
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
1
7
3
1
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
6
6
20:35
USA
Noah Rubin
N. Rubin
1
6
4
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
0
3
3
Aufgabe
20:50
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
1
7
4
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
7
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
00:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
6
3
6
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
2
3
6
7
02:30
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
0
2
4
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
18:30
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
3
7
USA
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
1
4
6
6
20:20
USA
Noah Rubin
N. Rubin
0
1
2
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
21:25
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
5
2
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
7
6
Donnerstag, 20.02.2020
00:00
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
3
4
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
18:35
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
4
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
7
20:35
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
5
6
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
7
7
Freitag, 21.02.2020
00:00
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
1
4
7
1
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
5
6
02:20
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
0
5
3
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
7
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 21.02.2020
19:10
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
1
2
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
6
20:40
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
1
6
6
4
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
3
7
6
Samstag, 22.02.2020
00:00
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
3
4
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
02:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
6
3
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 22.02.2020
21:00
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
4
0
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
1
6
6
Sonntag, 23.02.2020
16:30
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
4
7
6
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
1
6
6
3
Finale
Sonntag, 23.02.2020
21:30
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
1
5
7
2
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
6
6