Datencenter

Delray Beach Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 14.02.2022
19:20
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
7
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
6
3
21:15
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
1
7
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
7
7
21:30
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
5
4
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
6
Dienstag, 15.02.2022
00:25
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
1
1
02:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
6
6
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
1
2
7
2
17:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Liam Broady
L. Broady
0
2
3
18:45
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
2
4
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
2
6
6
19:00
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
2
6
7
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
1
6
20:20
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
5
3
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
7
6
20:30
USA
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
2
4
7
6
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
1
6
5
3
Mittwoch, 16.02.2022
00:00
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
0
4
1
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
2
6
6
02:00
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
1
6
3
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 16.02.2022
19:05
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
1
3
USA
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
2
6
6
20:50
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
2
0
Donnerstag, 17.02.2022
01:55
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
5
3
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
2
7
6
03:55
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
7
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
3
5
19:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
7
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
3
6
20:45
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
1
7
6
1
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
7
6
Freitag, 18.02.2022
00:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
2
7
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
1
4
6
5
03:30
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
0
6
3
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
7
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 18.02.2022
19:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
USA
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
0
3
1
20:40
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
1
7
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
1
2
6
6
Samstag, 19.02.2022
00:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
6
6
1
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
3
6
02:25
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
4
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 19.02.2022
21:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
3
3
Sonntag, 20.02.2022
02:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
6
7
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
6
7
Finale
Sonntag, 20.02.2022
21:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
7
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
6
6