Datencenter

Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 24.02.2020
11:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
6
1
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
6
13:00
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
4
6
6
Ägypten
Mohamed Safwat
M. Safwat
1
6
4
0
14:10
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
4
4
15:50
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
6
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
6
16:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
1
2
17:20
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
7
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
4
5
Dienstag, 25.02.2020
11:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
6
5
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
2
7
7
11:00
Chinesisch Taipeh
Yen-Hsun Lu
Y. Lu
1
6
1
2
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
2
3
6
6
11:00
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
4
3
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
6
6
12:35
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
6
3
3
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
4
6
6
13:05
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
2
5
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
7
13:50
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
3
6
7
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
6
4
5
14:35
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
5
2
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
7
6
16:50
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
6
1
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
16:50
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
5
7
6
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
1
7
6
3
18:40
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
6
5
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
7
7
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
11:00
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
1
5
6
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
7
3
7
11:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
6
0
13:00
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
6
4
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
14:05
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
3
4
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
15:30
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
1
0
16:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
3
1
16:35
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
4
4
17:20
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
0
1
2
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 27.02.2020
12:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
2
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
7
14:30
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
4
4
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
4
6
6
17:15
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
2
2
18:45
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
3
3
Halbfinale
Freitag, 28.02.2020
14:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
2
3
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
16:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
2
7
6
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
6
6
1
Finale
Samstag, 29.02.2020
16:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
3
4