Datencenter

Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 25.02.2019
11:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
1
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
7
11:00
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
1
6
3
2
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
3
6
6
12:40
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
1
4
7
4
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
5
6
13:20
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
4
1
16:00
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
1
4
6
1
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
3
6
17:55
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Indien
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
0
4
3
Dienstag, 26.02.2019
11:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
6
5
5
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
2
2
7
7
11:00
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
2
6
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
3
3
11:00
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
2
7
7
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
6
6
13:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
4
3
13:10
Ägypten
Mohamed Safwat
M. Safwat
1
6
3
4
Zypern
Marcos Baghdatis
M. Baghdatis
2
4
6
6
13:10
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
7
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
3
5
15:20
Tschechien
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
2
6
4
7
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
4
6
6
16:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
3
6
0
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
4
6
18:10
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
1
4
6
3
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
3
6
18:10
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
7
3
7
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
1
5
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 27.02.2019
11:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
4
1
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
2
6
6
11:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
1
5
7
2
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
5
6
12:35
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
7
4
3
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
6
6
13:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
4
2
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
13:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Zypern
Marcos Baghdatis
M. Baghdatis
0
3
2
15:05
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
0
3
1
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
16:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
3
6
3
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
3
6
18:00
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
1
6
7
Tschechien
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
1
6
1
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 28.02.2019
12:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
6
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
1
1
7
2
14:15
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
6
7
1
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
6
16:55
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
6
4
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
7
6
19:20
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
4
6
7
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
6
2
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 01.03.2019
14:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
4
7
7
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
6
6
6
17:20
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
2
2
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Finale
Samstag, 02.03.2019
16:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
4
4
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6