Datencenter

Miami Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Mittwoch, 20.03.2019
17:00
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
4
2
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
18:35
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
1
2
19:35
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
6
4
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
2
7
6
19:50
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
2
6
6
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
0
3
3
20:05
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
0
Tschechien
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
0
annul.
21:00
Spanien
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
1
6
5
2
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
1
4
7
2
Aufgabe
21:50
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
4
3
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 21.03.2019
16:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
6
6
3
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
4
7
6
16:00
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
6
Slowakei
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
0
2
4
16:00
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
2
4
6
6
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
1
6
3
4
17:00
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
1
7
4
6
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
5
6
7
17:40
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
1
4
7
3
17:55
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
4
3
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
18:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
6
7
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
1
7
2
6
18:40
USA
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
1
6
4
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
2
1
6
7
18:45
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
1
4
6
3
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
1
6
19:05
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
0
4
2
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
19:50
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
3
6
6
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
6
1
2
20:10
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
2
6
3
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
4
6
3
20:30
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
6
3
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
0
2
Aufgabe
20:45
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
2
6
6
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
4
1
20:55
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
3
6
6
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
1
6
3
4
21:55
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
7
4
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
5
6
4
22:15
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
6
7
Chinesisch Taipeh
Chun Hsin Tseng
C.H. Tseng
0
4
5
22:15
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
7
6
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
0
6
4
23:20
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
4
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
Freitag, 22.03.2019
00:05
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
2
0
00:30
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
3
4
01:05
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
7
6
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
0
6
4
02:05
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
4
6
6
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
1
6
4
2
02:35
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
2
5
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
7
03:00
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
3
2
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
2
6
6
03:00
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
4
7
6
2. Runde
Freitag, 22.03.2019
16:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
3
2
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
16:00
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
4
2
17:00
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
2
6
6
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
1
6
2
3
17:20
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
0
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
0
w.o.
17:25
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
7
0
6
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
1
6
6
2
17:30
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
3
2
17:50
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
7
3
7
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
5
6
6
19:25
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
6
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
7
20:40
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
4
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
4
6
0
21:25
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
7
6
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
5
3
22:10
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
1
6
4
3
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
4
6
6
22:10
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
3
6
6
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
1
6
3
4
23:45
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
7
6
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
0
6
4
Samstag, 23.03.2019
00:25
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
4
4
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
00:30
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
1
7
4
4
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
5
6
6
01:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
0
6
2
16:00
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
2
4
16:00
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
6
1
3
16:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
7
6
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
6
4
17:00
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
7
2
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
5
6
7
17:20
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
w.o.
17:35
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
2
3
17:55
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
4
1
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
17:55
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
2
1
18:20
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
6
3
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
4
6
3
19:55
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
1
3
20:50
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
4
4
21:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
3
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
1
4
6
4
22:35
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
6
5
3
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
4
7
6
23:50
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
6
1
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
00:40
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
7
7
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
6
6
01:05
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
2
2
7
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
6
5
3
3. Runde
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
17:00
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
5
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
7
18:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
4
4
18:55
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
0
4
4
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
19:50
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
7
6
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
6
3
21:55
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
6
4
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
7
6
22:25
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
4
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
1
5
6
1
Montag, 25.03.2019
01:40
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
1
7
2
3
02:50
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
3
1
16:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
5
5
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
7
7
17:00
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
6
7
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
4
6
20:35
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
5
3
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
7
6
21:05
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
6
7
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
6
7
6
23:30
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
7
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
3
6
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
00:10
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
4
4
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
00:30
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
5
6
6
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
1
7
3
3
01:30
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
0
4
4
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 26.03.2019
17:00
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
6
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
7
17:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
7
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
6
4
18:55
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
4
6
6
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
1
6
3
2
21:15
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
2
7
7
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
5
5
21:20
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
1
6
5
3
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
1
7
6
23:50
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
5
6
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
7
7
Mittwoch, 27.03.2019
04:15
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
6
3
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
4
6
7
20:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
4
2
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 27.03.2019
21:20
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
6
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
7
Donnerstag, 28.03.2019
02:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
7
6
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
6
2
23:30
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
6
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
7
4
2
Freitag, 29.03.2019
00:40
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
0
0
4
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 29.03.2019
18:00
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
7
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
6
6
Samstag, 30.03.2019
00:00
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
2
4
Finale
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
19:00
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
0
1
4
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6