Datencenter

Grand Prix Hassan II

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 08.04.2019
12:00
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
6
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
2
6
7
14:15
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
0
4
1
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
6
16:10
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
3
2
16:45
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
3
0
17:45
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
7
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
0
1
6
Dienstag, 09.04.2019
12:00
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
1
6
4
5
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
3
6
7
12:00
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
1
7
4
1
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
6
6
12:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
7
2
2
Spanien
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
A. Menendez
2
5
6
6
13:00
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
Argentinien
Carlos Berlocq
C. Berlocq
0
2
4
14:25
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
7
7
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
6
5
14:35
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
1
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
7
14:45
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
3
3
14:55
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
3
4
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
6
6
16:20
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
7
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
6
4
16:45
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
6
3
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
7
6
18:25
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
0
4
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
12:00
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
6
3
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
7
6
14:00
Spanien
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
A. Menendez
1
2
6
1
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
1
6
16:05
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
0
2
2
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
6
17:45
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
6
3
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
7
6
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
12:00
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
3
4
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
6
6
14:00
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
6
4
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
7
6
16:15
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
2
17:55
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
6
6
3
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
7
2
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 12.04.2019
12:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
4
5
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
6
7
14:30
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
0
w.o.
15:00
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
1
3
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
17:30
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
3
2
Halbfinale
Samstag, 13.04.2019
13:00
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
1
1
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
6
14:20
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
2
6
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
1
6
4
3
Finale
Sonntag, 14.04.2019
15:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
2
3