Datencenter

U.S. Men's Clay Court Championships

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 08.04.2019
22:00
USA
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
2
6
6
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
0
3
4
22:20
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
6
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
0
6
4
Dienstag, 09.04.2019
00:25
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
4
6
6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
1
6
4
2
01:00
Spanien
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
2
6
4
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
2
6
2
03:10
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
2
7
7
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
6
5
19:00
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
7
6
Italien
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
0
6
4
21:00
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
3
4
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
2
6
6
21:20
Spanien
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
G. Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
6
USA
Noah Rubin
N. Rubin
1
7
3
3
22:55
Kolumbien
Santiago Giraldo
S. Giraldo
2
6
6
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
0
4
4
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
00:00
Serbien
Pedja Krstin
P. Krstin
0
5
2
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
7
6
01:00
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
6
6
USA
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
0
3
4
02:20
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
2
6
7
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
0
1
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
19:00
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
0
1
2
Spanien
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
2
6
6
20:05
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
2
6
7
USA
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
0
4
5
22:10
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
3
7
7
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
1
6
6
6
Donnerstag, 11.04.2019
01:30
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
6
4
4
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
4
6
6
19:00
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
3
4
20:35
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
6
6
Spanien
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
G. Garcia-Lopez
0
4
3
Freitag, 12.04.2019
02:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
3
3
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
6
6
03:35
Kolumbien
Santiago Giraldo
S. Giraldo
1
6
6
5
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
4
7
7
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 12.04.2019
19:00
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
3
2
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
6
20:30
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
2
7
7
Serbien
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
0
6
6
22:35
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
Spanien
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
0
1
0
Samstag, 13.04.2019
20:00
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
6
4
6
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
1
6
4
verl.
Halbfinale
Samstag, 13.04.2019
20:25
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
6
2
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
7
6
22:20
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
0
5
2
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
6
Finale
Sonntag, 14.04.2019
21:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
6
6
3
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
7
4
6