Datencenter

Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 22.04.2019
11:00
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
1
3
7
5
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
2
6
6
7
11:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
4
1
11:00
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
6
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
2
2
12:25
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
0
3
1
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
12:40
Portugal
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
1
6
4
0
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
2
6
6
14:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
3
4
14:45
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
4
3
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
6
6
15:10
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
7
4
6
Spanien
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
1
5
6
4
16:30
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
1
6
4
2
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
4
6
6
17:50
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
5
2
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
7
6
Dienstag, 23.04.2019
12:00
Spanien
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
2
7
4
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
1
6
6
2
12:00
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
2
6
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
1
7
4
2
13:50
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
3
1
14:55
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
2
2
15:15
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
5
4
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
7
6
17:10
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
3
7
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
6
6
2
2. Runde
Dienstag, 23.04.2019
11:45
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
5
2
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
7
6
15:20
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
3
7
7
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
6
5
6
16:10
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
6
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
4
3
17:55
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
3
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
7
6
18:10
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
3
3
20:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
3
4
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019
11:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
7
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
3
6
11:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
2
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
3
6
1
12:20
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
Spanien
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
0
annul.
12:30
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
3
2
13:05
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
2
6
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
3
1
13:10
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
1
7
4
2
14:40
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
1
7
4
2
15:55
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
7
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
2
6
18:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
2
7
3
18:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
4
7
1
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
6
20:40
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
7
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
5
2
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 25.04.2019
11:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
1
3
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
6
11:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
3
2
12:50
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
7
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
5
1
14:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
1
6
4
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
2
6
7
14:35
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Spanien
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
0
3
3
17:20
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
7
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
4
6
17:45
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
3
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
4
6
2
19:35
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
5
3
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
7
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 26.04.2019
12:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
3
4
14:15
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
4
5
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
7
16:25
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
7
7
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
5
5
18:40
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
7
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
5
2
Halbfinale
Samstag, 27.04.2019
13:30
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
1
4
6
5
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
3
7
16:00
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
0
4
4
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 28.04.2019
16:00
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
4
0