Datencenter

Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 12.05.2019
11:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
7
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
1
6
12:55
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
3
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
1
2
6
3
16:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
2
4
17:35
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
6
1
5
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
1
6
7
19:40
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
3
6
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
1
6
1
Montag, 13.05.2019
11:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
3
4
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
11:00
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
1
7
3
4
11:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
1
6
4
2
13:45
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
3
7
3
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
6
14:25
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
0
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
5
6
3
14:45
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
3
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
7
15:20
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
3
1
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
4
6
6
16:40
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
3
1
16:45
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
6
3
4
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
3
6
6
19:30
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
3
4
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
Dienstag, 14.05.2019
11:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
4
6
6
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
6
0
2
11:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
3
2
11:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
3
4
12:20
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
1
1
6
3
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
4
6
12:35
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
3
6
3
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
3
6
12:35
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
1
4
13:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
3
7
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
6
6
7
13:15
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
7
Italien
Andrea Basso
A. Basso
0
1
5
15:10
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
1
4
7
3
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
6
2. Runde
Dienstag, 14.05.2019
12:50
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
7
4
2
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
5
6
6
14:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
5
5
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
7
17:30
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
7
6
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
5
4
19:10
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
2
2
Donnerstag, 16.05.2019
10:00
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
1
6
4
5
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
4
6
7
10:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
7
6
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
6
1
11:55
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
2
4
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
6
12:05
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
4
3
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
12:15
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
2
3
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
12:25
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
0
1
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
13:25
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
4
2
Argentinien
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
2
6
6
13:40
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
1
3
13:40
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
1
3
7
1
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
6
6
2
Aufgabe
13:50
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
3
2
15:30
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
3
3
15:40
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
6
3
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 16.05.2019
15:25
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
3
4
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
16:00
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
7
3
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
5
6
3
17:25
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
6
4
6
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
2
6
7
18:35
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
6
3
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
3
7
6
18:45
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
4
4
Argentinien
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
2
6
6
19:30
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
1
0
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
20:20
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
3
0
21:50
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
4
3
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 17.05.2019
13:30
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
6
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
0
4
2
14:30
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
4
0
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
16:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
0
w.o.
21:45
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
4
7
6
Argentinien
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
1
6
6
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 18.05.2019
14:30
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
3
4
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
20:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
1
3
7
3
Finale
Sonntag, 19.05.2019
16:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
1
0
6
1
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
4
6