Datencenter

Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 14.09.2020
11:00
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
3
6
1
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
3
6
11:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
7
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
4
5
13:05
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
7
6
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
0
5
1
13:25
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
6
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
1
7
2
4
13:40
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
4
4
15:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
3
1
15:20
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
0
3
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
6
7
16:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
1
3
6
5
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
3
7
18:50
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
2
6
7
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
4
6
19:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
2
1
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
21:50
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
4
6
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
2
6
7
Dienstag, 15.09.2020
11:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
5
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
7
7
11:00
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
4
4
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
11:50
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
1
6
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
7
12:25
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
3
6
7
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
3
6
13:25
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
1
6
3
6
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
2
3
6
7
13:40
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
3
6
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
6
7
14:05
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
4
4
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
14:40
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
2
3
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
16:30
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
4
1
19:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
3
7
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
1
6
6
2
19:10
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
7
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
6
2
21:40
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
0
6
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
7
2. Runde
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
11:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
2
2
11:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
6
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
5
1
12:25
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
2
7
7
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
6
5
12:40
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
0
3
2
14:10
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
1
7
2
16:45
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
4
1
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
17:45
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
1
0
19:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
1
1
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 17.09.2020
11:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
7
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
4
6
11:00
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
0
4
4
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
14:05
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
1
6
6
2
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
7
4
6
15:50
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
5
6
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
7
7
16:55
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
3
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
6
6
2
19:15
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
3
4
20:30
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
6
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
0
3
4
20:35
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
2
4
Achtelfinale
Freitag, 18.09.2020
11:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
4
6
6
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
1
6
4
4
11:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
7
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
0
6
6
12:35
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
7
1
4
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
6
14:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
7
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
2
6
15:10
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
6
3
17:30
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
4
0
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
6
6
18:05
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
3
6
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
6
2
4
19:00
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
1
3
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Samstag, 19.09.2020
12:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
1
6
3
6
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
4
6
7
14:30
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
4
6
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
1
3
6
3
18:00
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
3
6
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
1
2
6
2
20:30
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
7
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
0
2
5
Halbfinale
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
14:35
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
5
3
19:00
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
1
4
7
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
6
5
7
Finale
Montag, 21.09.2020
17:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
5
3