Datencenter

Estoril Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 29.04.2019
13:00
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
2
6
6
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
0
3
3
14:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
2
4
16:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
7
6
Portugal
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
0
6
4
17:40
Portugal
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
2
6
2
6
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
2
6
2
Dienstag, 30.04.2019
13:00
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
2
6
3
6
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
1
3
6
4
13:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
6
4
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
7
6
14:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
7
1
2
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
5
6
6
14:45
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
0
3
0
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
15:15
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
0
2
2
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
6
16:20
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
6
2
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
4
6
2
16:50
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
2
7
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
6
4
19:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
3
5
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 01.05.2019
14:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
3
1
Portugal
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
1
6
2
Aufgabe
15:25
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
6
3
0
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
3
6
6
19:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
0
3
4
20:45
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
1
2
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 02.05.2019
14:00
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
7
Italien
Filippo Baldi
F. Baldi
0
2
5
15:45
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
3
2
19:00
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
2
7
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
0
6
1
20:40
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
2
6
7
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
1
6
3
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 03.05.2019
14:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
Portugal
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
0
6
4
16:05
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
4
7
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
1
6
6
2
19:10
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
7
6
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
7
5
4
21:50
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
0
7
2
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 04.05.2019
16:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
3
6
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
1
6
4
4
17:20
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
1
6
2
2
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
3
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 05.05.2019
16:30
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
7
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
3
6