Datencenter

Serbia Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 18.04.2022
11:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
1
6
6
3
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
2
7
4
6
13:55
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
3
1
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
6
6
15:45
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
0
3
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
17:15
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
6
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
2
2
Dienstag, 19.04.2022
11:00
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
2
5
Tschechien
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
2
6
7
11:00
Serbien
Hamad Međedović
H.Međedović
0
4
5
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
7
12:35
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
5
0
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
2
7
6
12:45
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
1
3
6
4
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
3
6
13:00
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
Portugal
João Sousa
J. Sousa
0
4
3
15:40
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
3
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
2
6
7
16:20
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
0
0
3
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
6
6
17:50
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
1
6
1
6
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
2
6
7
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 20.04.2022
14:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
4
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
7
16:35
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
0
w.o.
17:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
2
7
7
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
6
6
6
20:40
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
0
4
1
Donnerstag, 21.04.2022
11:00
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
2
3
11:00
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
2
6
6
6
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
1
7
1
3
12:45
Tschechien
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
1
6
6
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
4
7
6
13:40
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
1
3
7
3
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
6
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 21.04.2022
16:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
4
6
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
3
3
18:35
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
6
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
5
4
Freitag, 22.04.2022
13:00
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
7
6
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
5
4
15:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
3
3
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 23.04.2022
14:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
4
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
6
1
2
16:15
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
2
2
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 24.04.2022
14:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
1
2
7
0
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
6