Datencenter

Grass Court Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 17.06.2019
12:00
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
1
7
1
4
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
5
6
6
12:00
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
2
6
6
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
3
3
13:25
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
7
6
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
6
4
15:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
7
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
6
1
15:20
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
6
4
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
7
6
17:30
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
4
5
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
Dienstag, 18.06.2019
12:00
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
1
1
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
12:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
4
4
12:00
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
3
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
13:15
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
6
0
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
7
6
13:25
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
7
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
6
3
13:30
Deutschland
Rudolf Molleker
R. Molleker
1
6
6
2
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
2
3
7
6
14:55
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
6
7
Deutschland
Mats Moraing
M. Moraing
0
4
6
15:05
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
7
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
4
5
17:15
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
4
4
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
17:30
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
7
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
6
3
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 19.06.2019
12:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
4
6
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
6
4
3
14:10
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
3
6
4
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
3
6
16:10
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
1
6
6
4
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
2
7
6
18:30
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
7
5
7
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
6
7
6
Donnerstag, 20.06.2019
12:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
4
6
6
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
6
3
2
14:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
1
4
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
15:20
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
3
5
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
17:30
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
7
4
7
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
1
6
6
5
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 21.06.2019
12:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
7
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
2
6
13:50
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
3
6
7
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
6
1
6
16:30
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
5
0
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
1
7
0
Aufgabe
18:00
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
3
6
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 22.06.2019
13:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
6
3
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
7
6
15:30
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
3
3
Finale
Sonntag, 23.06.2019
13:00
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
7
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
1