Datencenter

Libema Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 10.06.2019
11:00
Österreich
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
0
6
4
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
6
12:40
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
6
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
0
1
4
14:10
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
3
6
6
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
6
1
4
16:00
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
2
5
7
7
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
7
6
6
18:55
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
2
6
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
7
Dienstag, 11.06.2019
11:00
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
1
7
6
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
7
6
11:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
6
3
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
7
6
12:40
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
0
6
5
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
2
7
7
13:45
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
0
2
14:55
Niederlande
Thiemo De Bakker
T. De Bakker
0
2
1
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
16:10
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
4
5
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
7
16:45
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
7
4
4
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
5
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12.06.2019
16:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
3
2
17:45
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
6
3
3
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
4
6
6
17:50
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
6
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
5
3
Donnerstag, 13.06.2019
11:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
7
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
3
5
12:45
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
7
7
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
0
5
5
13:30
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
4
6
4
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
6
3
6
14:05
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
1
6
6
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
6
3
4
Freitag, 14.06.2019
12:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
4
3
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 14.06.2019
11:30
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
1
7
3
6
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
7
14:50
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
1
6
5
3
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
4
7
6
16:20
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
6
2
3
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
4
6
6
18:00
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
6
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Sonntag, 16.06.2019
11:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
4
6
7
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
1
6
3
6
11:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
5
3
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
7
6
Finale
Sonntag, 16.06.2019
15:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
6
3
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
7
6