Datencenter

Eastbourne International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 20.06.2022
12:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
3
3
12:00
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
6
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
3
1
13:15
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
0
3
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
7
13:55
Großbritannien
Jay Clarke
J. Clarke
0
1
3
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
6
15:50
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
1
7
6
0
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
5
7
6
19:05
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
0
2
2
Großbritannien
Jack Draper
J.Draper
2
6
6
Dienstag, 21.06.2022
12:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
4
7
7
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
1
6
6
6
12:00
Großbritannien
Ryan Peniston
R. Peniston
2
4
7
6
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
1
6
6
1
14:45
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
7
3
4
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
6
15:00
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
1
6
6
4
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
4
7
6
17:55
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
1
6
6
0
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
1
1
7
0
Aufgabe
18:05
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
4
3
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 22.06.2022
12:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
0
4
2
12:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
6
2
13:50
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
5
3
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
6
14:10
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
6
4
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
7
6
16:20
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
3
6
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
1
3
6
3
17:45
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
4
2
17:50
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
5
6
Großbritannien
Jack Draper
J.Draper
2
7
7
Donnerstag, 23.06.2022
13:00
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
1
6
6
3
Großbritannien
Ryan Peniston
R. Peniston
2
7
3
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 23.06.2022
12:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
5
5
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
7
7
13:30
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
3
2
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
14:55
Großbritannien
Jack Draper
J.Draper
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Ryan Peniston
R. Peniston
0
3
3
17:05
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
4
6
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
2
6
4
Halbfinale
Freitag, 24.06.2022
15:40
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
7
6
6
Großbritannien
Jack Draper
J.Draper
1
6
7
3
18:40
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
6
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
1
7
3
Finale
Samstag, 25.06.2022
15:30
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
1
2
7
6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
7