Datencenter

Mercedes Cup

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 10.06.2019
11:00
Deutschland
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
0
3
0
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
6
12:15
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
1
6
5
3
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
4
7
6
Dienstag, 11.06.2019
11:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
7
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
6
4
11:00
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
5
4
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
7
6
11:00
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
7
4
6
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
7
12:40
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
5
3
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
7
6
12:50
Deutschland
Dustin Brown
D. Brown
2
6
7
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
4
6
13:35
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
1
3
6
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
3
7
14:25
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
3
4
14:25
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
2
6
6
Kroatien
Viktor Galovic
V. Galovic
0
3
2
15:40
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
1
6
2
3
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
2
4
6
6
15:40
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
5
7
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
5
7
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12.06.2019
14:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
7
2
5
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
7
14:30
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
1
4
7
6
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
7
17:20
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
2
2
18:35
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
7
4
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
6
6
2
Donnerstag, 13.06.2019
11:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
1
5
7
6
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
2
7
6
7
13:40
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
4
2
15:05
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
4
7
3
Deutschland
Dustin Brown
D. Brown
2
6
6
6
17:30
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
5
4
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
7
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 14.06.2019
11:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
3
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
12:30
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
4
4
15:00
Deutschland
Dustin Brown
D. Brown
1
6
7
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
7
6
7
17:45
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
4
4
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 15.06.2019
13:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
4
5
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
7
15:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
0
Finale
Sonntag, 16.06.2019
15:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
4
6
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
7