Datencenter

Hamburg European Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 22.07.2019
11:30
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
0
2
2
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
2
6
6
13:00
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
3
0
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
15:30
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
7
5
3
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
7
6
16:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
7
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
4
6
18:30
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
0
6
4
Deutschland
Rudolf Molleker
R. Molleker
2
7
6
Dienstag, 23.07.2019
11:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
3
6
Niederlande
Robin Haase
R. Haase
1
3
6
1
11:30
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
0
4
3
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
6
11:30
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
1
3
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
12:50
Indien
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
0
2
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
7
13:00
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
7
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
3
6
13:45
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
3
2
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
14:40
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
6
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
0
6
4
15:30
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
4
2
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
16:40
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
3
3
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
17:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
7
6
2
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
7
6
18:30
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
Deutschland
Julian Lenz
J. Lenz
0
4
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 24.07.2019
11:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
6
5
3
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
3
7
6
13:50
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
7
7
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
6
5
16:00
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
7
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
5
1
18:30
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
1
4
6
3
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
3
6
Donnerstag, 25.07.2019
11:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
7
6
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
1
7
5
1
14:25
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
7
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
1
6
16:10
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
4
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
18:30
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
7
6
Deutschland
Rudolf Molleker
R. Molleker
0
5
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 26.07.2019
11:30
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
2
3
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
6
13:00
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
6
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
7
15:05
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
1
6
5
2
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
2
7
6
17:50
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
6
2
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
3
6
7
Halbfinale
Samstag, 27.07.2019
13:25
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
4
7
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
1
4
6
6
15:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
4
7
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
6
5
1
Finale
Sonntag, 28.07.2019
12:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
5
6
3
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
7
4
6