Datencenter

Hamburg European Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 18.07.2022
11:00
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
4
4
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
6
12:50
Deutschland
Marko Topo
M.Topo
0
5
3
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
7
6
14:30
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
7
6
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
1
7
6
3
17:45
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
2
3
7
6
Deutschland
Max Rehberg
M.Rehberg
1
6
5
1
19:10
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
3
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
3
6
7
Dienstag, 19.07.2022
11:00
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
5
4
11:00
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
7
7
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
0
6
5
11:00
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
6
6
3
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
1
7
6
13:15
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
Italien
Luca Nardi
L. Nardi
0
2
1
13:15
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
1
3
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
3
7
14:35
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
3
6
7
Deutschland
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
1
6
1
6
16:05
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
1
6
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
2
6
4
7
17:15
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
0
4
0
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
6
6
19:00
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
6
4
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
7
6
19:15
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
1
6
4
2
Mittwoch, 20.07.2022
13:00
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
0
3
4
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 20.07.2022
11:00
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
6
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
0
3
4
14:30
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
3
6
6
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
6
1
7
16:10
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
6
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
0
2
2
19:00
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
7
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
0
4
5
Donnerstag, 21.07.2022
11:00
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
3
6
6
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
1
6
3
4
14:30
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
6
6
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
4
2
16:20
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
3
5
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
18:20
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
0
6
3
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 22.07.2022
13:00
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
1
3
6
6
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
6
4
7
15:00
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
4
3
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
6
16:50
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
0
2
18:15
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
1
7
2
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
6
0
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
Samstag, 23.07.2022
15:30
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
7
Argentinien
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
3
6
17:45
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
6
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
0
6
1
Finale
Sonntag, 24.07.2022
15:00
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
1
4
7
4
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
6
6