Datencenter

J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 22.07.2019
12:00
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
2
6
6
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
4
4
12:40
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
7
7
Lettland
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
5
5
14:30
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
6
6
Italien
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
1
7
3
2
15:00
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
3
6
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
1
6
3
17:20
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
2
6
7
Schweiz
Sandro Ehrat
S. Ehrat
0
4
5
17:25
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
0
6
3
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
2
7
6
Dienstag, 23.07.2019
10:30
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
5
6
6
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
1
7
3
4
10:30
Italien
Gian Marco Moroni
G. Moroni
2
6
6
Spanien
Tommy Robredo
T. Robredo
0
2
2
12:00
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
0
4
4
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
6
6
12:50
Italien
Filippo Baldi
F. Baldi
0
4
4
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
6
15:00
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
0
3
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
17:20
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
2
6
7
Schweiz
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
0
3
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 24.07.2019
12:35
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
6
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
0
2
4
13:55
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
1
6
6
3
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
2
7
4
6
15:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
6
6
1
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
2
7
3
6
17:20
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
7
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
4
6
Donnerstag, 25.07.2019
10:30
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
3
7
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
1
1
6
6
13:05
Usbekistan
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
1
4
7
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
7
15:50
Italien
Gian Marco Moroni
G. Moroni
0
4
4
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
6
6
17:45
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
7
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
6
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 26.07.2019
10:30
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
2
1
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
12:05
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
7
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
6
4
14:35
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
6
3
5
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
4
6
7
Samstag, 27.07.2019
10:00
Italien
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
1
4
6
4
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
2
6
2
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 27.07.2019
11:00
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
6
4
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
7
6
14:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
1
6
1
2
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
2
3
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 28.07.2019
15:30
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
0
3
2
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6