Datencenter

Croatia Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 25.07.2022
16:00
Italien
Giulio Zeppieri
G. Zeppieri
2
3
6
6
Argentinien
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
1
6
1
4
17:40
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
7
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
4
5
18:10
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
6
5
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
3
7
3
20:00
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
4
6
6
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
1
6
1
4
21:15
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
6
5
6
Kroatien
Mili Poljičak
M.Poljičak
1
1
7
2
Dienstag, 26.07.2022
16:00
Argentinien
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
0
5
3
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
2
7
6
16:00
Kroatien
Dino Prižmić
D.Prižmić
0
4
0
Spanien
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
1
6
3
w.o.
17:40
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
6
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
0
4
2
17:55
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
6
7
Kroatien
Duje Ajduković
D.Ajduković
0
2
6
18:15
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
6
5
6
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
1
4
7
4
19:45
Argentinien
Franco Agamenone
F. Agamenone
2
7
2
7
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
6
6
5
20:00
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
3
6
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
1
2
6
1
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 27.07.2022
16:00
Italien
Giulio Zeppieri
G. Zeppieri
2
6
3
6
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
1
4
6
1
16:00
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
1
6
2
3
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
3
6
6
18:55
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
1
6
3
2
Spanien
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
2
3
6
6
21:05
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
4
4
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 28.07.2022
16:00
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
4
3
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
2
6
6
17:30
Argentinien
Franco Agamenone
F. Agamenone
2
3
6
7
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
6
1
5
17:35
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
2
6
6
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
3
1
20:15
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
0
2
3
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 29.07.2022
16:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
2
1
Argentinien
Franco Agamenone
F. Agamenone
2
6
6
17:35
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
4
6
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
7
18:00
Spanien
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
0
5
4
Italien
Giulio Zeppieri
G. Zeppieri
2
7
6
20:10
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
0
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 30.07.2022
17:30
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
4
6
Italien
Giulio Zeppieri
G. Zeppieri
1
5
6
3
20:45
Argentinien
Franco Agamenone
F. Agamenone
0
1
3
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
20:00
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
1
7
1
1
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
6