Datencenter

Citi Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 29.07.2019
19:00
USA
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
2
6
6
7
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
1
4
7
6
20:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
0
4
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
21:25
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
2
4
6
6
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
1
6
3
1
21:50
Dänemark
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
1
1
7
3
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
2
6
5
6
22:30
Kanada
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
0
4
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
7
Dienstag, 30.07.2019
00:35
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
7
6
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
6
3
00:55
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
7
6
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
0
6
3
02:35
Australien
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
4
4
USA
Tim Smyczek
T. Smyczek
2
6
6
03:50
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
USA
Donald Young
D. Young
0
1
4
04:10
Tunesien
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
0
2
4
Australien
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
2
6
6
19:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
4
1
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
19:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
7
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
6
3
20:25
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
7
USA
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
0
4
6
20:50
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
0
5
3
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
7
6
Mittwoch, 31.07.2019
00:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
6
6
6
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
7
4
7
03:25
USA
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
T. Kwiatkowski
0
5
4
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
7
6
2. Runde
Dienstag, 30.07.2019
22:30
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
7
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
1
6
22:40
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
1
4
23:40
USA
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
0
3
4
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 31.07.2019
01:00
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
2
6
2
7
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
4
6
5
01:10
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
7
7
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
0
6
6
19:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
3
6
7
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
1
6
4
6
19:00
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
6
7
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
4
6
20:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
4
4
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
6
6
21:05
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
1
4
6
4
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
3
6
21:40
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
6
7
Australien
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
1
3
7
6
23:10
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
USA
Tim Smyczek
T. Smyczek
0
1
4
Donnerstag, 01.08.2019
00:30
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
6
7
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
3
6
00:35
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
4
6
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
7
01:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
7
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
3
5
02:25
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
7
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
1
7
2
6
02:25
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
2
6
6
7
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
7
4
5
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 01.08.2019
20:00
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
1
6
3
4
22:30
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
3
4
22:40
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
0
4
4
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
6
6
23:40
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
1
6
7
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
3
6
Freitag, 02.08.2019
00:25
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
2
5
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
01:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
7
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
0
3
6
02:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
7
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
0
6
3
03:00
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
7
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
2
5
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 02.08.2019
20:00
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
2
6
4
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
1
3
6
3
22:15
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
4
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
Samstag, 03.08.2019
01:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
5
0
02:35
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
0
3
3
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Sonntag, 04.08.2019
01:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
4
6
6
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
3
7
03:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
0
2
2
Finale
Sonntag, 04.08.2019
23:00
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
7
7
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
6
6