Datencenter

Rogers Cup

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 05.08.2019
18:00
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
4
4
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
2
6
6
18:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
2
2
18:00
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
7
2
3
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
5
6
6
18:00
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
2
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
7
19:25
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Kanada
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
0
1
2
20:25
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
3
6
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
1
6
4
4
20:55
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
4
4
21:40
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
4
4
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
22:45
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Australien
Bernard Tomic
B. Tomic
0
3
2
Dienstag, 06.08.2019
00:05
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
7
6
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
6
4
00:30
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
6
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
7
6
00:30
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
3
5
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
7
02:35
Kanada
Peter Polansky
P. Polansky
1
7
3
3
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
6
18:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
4
2
18:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
1
6
3
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
3
6
7
18:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
7
USA
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
0
3
6
18:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
4
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
7
20:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
6
6
4
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
2
3
7
6
20:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
6
7
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
1
2
7
6
20:15
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
7
6
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
1
7
6
3
20:35
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
7
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
4
6
22:35
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
2
6
7
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
1
6
1
6
22:50
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
7
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
3
5
Mittwoch, 07.08.2019
00:30
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
3
4
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
2
6
6
2. Runde
Mittwoch, 07.08.2019
01:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
1
6
2
3
03:25
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
6
4
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
6
18:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
7
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
1
7
2
6
18:00
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
6
4
18:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
3
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
2
7
18:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
3
4
22:10
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
7
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
2
5
22:45
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
1
4
6
3
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
3
6
23:15
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
0
3
4
23:55
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
3
0
Donnerstag, 08.08.2019
00:10
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
1
4
6
3
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
3
6
00:55
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
3
6
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
7
00:55
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
1
6
3
0
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
1
3
6
0
Aufgabe
01:10
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
6
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
4
7
2
02:20
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
2
1
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
03:15
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
6
3
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 08.08.2019
18:00
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
6
4
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
7
6
19:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
3
3
20:25
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
1
5
7
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
5
7
20:30
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
7
6
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
1
7
5
3
Freitag, 09.08.2019
00:30
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
3
4
00:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
2
5
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
7
02:35
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
7
7
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
5
5
02:35
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
4
0
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 09.08.2019
18:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
3
1
20:00
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
3
3
Samstag, 10.08.2019
00:30
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
2
6
6
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
6
1
2
19:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
3
7
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
4
6
6
verl.
Halbfinale
Samstag, 10.08.2019
21:00
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
1
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
02:00
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
0
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
w.o.
Finale
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
22:00
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
2
6
6
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
0
3
0