Datencenter

Shanghai ATP Masters 1000

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 06.10.2019
06:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
4
6
6
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
6
1
3
08:30
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
2
6
7
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
1
6
4
6
11:05
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
1
6
7
4
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
6
6
14:05
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
6
China
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
0
6
4
Montag, 07.10.2019
06:30
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
4
4
06:30
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
4
2
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
06:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
5
2
08:05
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
6
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
4
2
08:10
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
7
6
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
6
2
08:25
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
2
5
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
2
6
7
09:25
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
1
4
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
6
09:55
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
6
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
5
7
3
09:55
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
4
6
12:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
2
2
6
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
1
6
2
3
12:55
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
7
6
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
6
4
15:20
China
Ze Zhang
Z. Zhang
1
3
6
4
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
2
6
Dienstag, 08.10.2019
06:30
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
6
4
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
6
06:30
China
Zhe Li
Li
1
7
4
4
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
2
6
6
6
06:30
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
2
6
6
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
3
4
06:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
7
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
4
6
08:00
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
3
5
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
7
08:25
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
2
1
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
09:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
1
7
4
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
6
0
Aufgabe
11:15
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
6
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
2
3
2. Runde
Dienstag, 08.10.2019
07:55
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
2
6
1
6
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
1
4
6
1
09:55
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
2
6
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
7
12:30
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
2
6
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
6
7
12:30
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
3
5
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
6
7
12:45
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
7
2
7
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
1
6
6
6
14:15
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
3
1
Mittwoch, 09.10.2019
06:30
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
0
5
3
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
2
7
6
06:30
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
3
3
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
6
6
06:30
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
6
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
7
07:55
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
7
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
4
5
08:00
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
2
4
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
6
08:55
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
7
7
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
6
6
09:30
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
2
0
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
11:30
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
1
6
3
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
2
0
Aufgabe
12:30
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
3
3
14:05
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
6
3
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
7
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 10.10.2019
06:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
7
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
6
5
06:30
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
2
6
7
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
3
5
08:40
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
6
4
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
6
09:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
0
5
3
11:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
5
6
6
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
3
7
12:30
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
4
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
2
7
6
13:30
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
0
3
4
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
14:45
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
7
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
0
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 11.10.2019
06:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
7
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
3
6
08:20
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
1
6
5
3
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
3
7
6
12:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
6
Schweiz
Roger Federer
R. Federer
1
3
7
3
14:55
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
6
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
6
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 12.10.2019
10:30
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
6
5
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
7
7
14:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
3
4
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
10:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
4
1