Datencenter

Davis Cup, World Group

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Freitag, 26.11.2021
16:00
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
6
6
Ecuador
Roberto Quiroz
R. Quiroz
0
3
3
17:40
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
5
6
7
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
1
7
3
6
20:45
Spanien
Carreno Busta, P. / Granollers, M.
Carreno/Granol.
2
6
6
7
Ecuador
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
Escob./Hidalgo
1
4
7
6
Samstag, 27.11.2021
16:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
4
6
Ecuador
Roberto Quiroz
R. Quiroz
1
3
6
1
18:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
0
0
2
19:50
Russland
Karatsev, A. / Rublev, A.
Karatsev/Rublev
2
6
4
6
Ecuador
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
Escob./Hidalgo
1
4
6
4
Gruppe B
Donnerstag, 25.11.2021
16:00
Kanada
Steven Diez
S. Diez
0
4
2
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
2
6
6
17:45
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
4
4
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
19:45
Kanada
Pospisil, V. / Schnur, B.
Pospisil/Schnur
0
6
4
Schweden
Goransson, A. / Lindstedt, R.
Gorans./Lindst.
2
7
6
Samstag, 27.11.2021
10:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
3
6
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
2
6
7
12:10
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
3
6
6
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
1
6
4
0
14:05
Kasachstan
Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Golubev/Nedovy
2
6
6
Schweden
Goransson, A. / Lindstedt, R.
Gorans./Lindst.
0
3
3
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
10:00
Kanada
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
1
3
7
3
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
1
6
6
3
12:50
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
14:20
Kanada
Pospisil, V. / Schnur, B.
Pospisil/Schnur
0
Kasachstan
Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Golubev/Nedovy
0
Gruppe C
Donnerstag, 25.11.2021
16:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
6
2
Tschechien
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
2
7
6
17:45
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
6
Tschechien
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
1
7
4
2
20:55
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
3
6
6
Tschechien
Lehecka, J. / Machac, T.
Lehecka/Machac
1
6
4
3
Samstag, 27.11.2021
10:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
5
4
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
7
6
12:10
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
2
6
0
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
7
0
14:40
Frankreich
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
Mahut/Rinderkn.
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Salisbury, J. / Skupski, N.
Salisb./Skupski
0
1
4
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
10:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
2
5
Tschechien
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
2
6
7
11:50
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
6
0
Tschechien
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
0
1
0
13:35
Großbritannien
Salisbury, J. / Skupski, N.
Salisb./Skupski
0
Tschechien
Kolar, Z. / Vesely, J.
Kolar/Vesely
0
Gruppe D
Donnerstag, 25.11.2021
16:00
Kroatien
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
2
7
7
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
6
5
18:05
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
5
6
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
1
1
7
4
20:40
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
2
6
6
Australien
de Minaur, A. / Peers, J.
de Minaur/Peers
0
3
1
Samstag, 27.11.2021
10:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
1
6
4
3
Ungarn
Zsombor Piros
Z. Piros
2
4
6
6
12:30
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
7
2
7
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
5
6
6
16:15
Australien
Bolt, A. / Peers, J.
Bolt/Peers
2
6
6
6
Ungarn
Marozsan, F. / Piros, Z.
Marozs./Piros
1
3
7
3
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
10:00
Kroatien
Nino Serdarusic
N. Serdarusic
2
6
6
Ungarn
Fabian Marozsan
F.Marozsan
0
4
4
11:30
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
6
1
Ungarn
Zsombor Piros
Z. Piros
0
4
0
13:10
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
0
Ungarn
Marozsan, F. / Nagy, P.
Marozsan/Nagy
0
Gruppe E
Freitag, 26.11.2021
16:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
3
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
7
17:45
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
0
2
0
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
19:40
USA
Ram, R. / Sock, J.
Ram/Sock
2
7
6
Italien
Fognini, F. / Musetti, L.
Fognini/Musetti
0
6
2
Samstag, 27.11.2021
19:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
6
Kolumbien
Nicolas Mejia
N. Mejia
1
7
4
2
22:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
6
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
0
5
0
Sonntag, 28.11.2021
00:10
Italien
Fognini, F. / Sinner, J.
Fognini/Sinner
1
2
7
6
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
5
7
Gruppe F
Freitag, 26.11.2021
16:00
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
2
7
3
7
Österreich
Gerald Melzer
G. Melzer
1
6
6
5
19:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
3
2
20:45
Serbien
Čačić, N. / Krajonivic, F.
Čačić/Krajino.
2
7
4
6
Österreich
Marach, O. / Oswald, P.
Marach/Oswald
1
6
6
3
Samstag, 27.11.2021
16:20
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
0
6
4
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
7
6
19:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
2
4
21:05
Serbien
Čačić, N. / Djokovic, N.
Čačić/Djokovic
1
6
6
6
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
2
7
3
7