Datencenter

Davis Cup, World Group Playoffs

Spielplan

BiH vs. CZE (2:3)
Samstag, 14.09.2019
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
0
5
4
Tschechien
Jonas Forejtek
J. Forejtek
2
7
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Tomislav Brkic
T. Brkic
0
3
6
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
6
7
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Basic, M. / Brkic, T.
Basic/Brkic
2
7
6
Tschechien
Lehecka, J. / Vesely, J.
Lehecka/Vesely
0
6
3
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
2
7
6
Tschechien
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
0
6
3
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Tomislav Brkic
T. Brkic
1
1
7
1
Tschechien
Jonas Forejtek
J. Forejtek
2
6
6
6
BLR vs. POR (3:2)
Freitag, 13.09.2019
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
6
1
2
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
2
4
6
6
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
2
6
6
Portugal
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
0
2
3
Samstag, 14.09.2019
Belarus
Ivashka, I. / Vasilevski, A.
Ivash./Vasilev.
0
3
6
Portugal
Sousa P. / Sousa J.
Sousa/Sousa
2
6
7
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
2
7
6
6
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
4
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
6
7
Portugal
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
0
4
6
BRA vs. BRB (3:1)
Freitag, 13.09.2019
Brasilien
Joao Menezes
J. Menezes
1
6
4
2
Barbados
Darian King
D. King
2
3
6
6
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
Barbados
Haydn Lewis
Lewis
0
2
2
Samstag, 14.09.2019
Brasilien
Melo, M. / Soares, B.
Melo/Soares
2
Barbados
King, D. / Lewis, H.
King/Lewis
0
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
7
Barbados
Darian King
D. King
0
4
6
FIN vs. AUT (2:3)
Freitag, 13.09.2019
Finnland
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
P. Niklas-Salmi
0
3
4
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Österreich
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
0
3
4
Samstag, 14.09.2019
Finnland
Kontinen, H. / / Ruusuvuori, E.
Konti./Ruusu.
0
6
2
Österreich
Marach, O. / Melzer, J.
Marach/Melzer
2
7
6
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
3
2
Finnland
Harri Heliovaara
H. Heliovaara
1
6
3
6
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
2
3
6
7
HUN vs. UKR (3:2)
Samstag, 14.09.2019
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
0
4
3
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
2
6
6
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
Ukraine
Illya Marchenko
I. Marchenko
0
3
2
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
Ungarn
Balazs, A. / Fucsovics, M.
Balazs/Fucso.
2
7
3
6
Ukraine
Stakhovsky, S. / Molchanov, D.
Stakhovsky/Molc
1
6
6
3
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
7
3
6
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
2
5
6
7
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
2
6
7
Ukraine
Illya Marchenko
I. Marchenko
0
4
5
SVK vs. SUI (3:1)
Freitag, 13.09.2019
17:00
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
2
6
Schweiz
Sandro Ehrat
S. Ehrat
2
6
7
19:15
Slowakei
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
2
6
4
7
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
1
2
6
5
Samstag, 14.09.2019
16:00
Slowakei
Polasek, F. / Zelenay, I.
Polasek/Zelenay
2
6
6
Schweiz
Kym, J. / Laaksonen, H.
Kym/Laaksonen
0
3
3
18:15
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
6
6
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
1
1
SWE vs. ISR (3:1)
Freitag, 13.09.2019
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
7
Israel
Edan Leshem
E. Leshem
0
3
5
Schweden
Markus Eriksson
M. Eriksson
2
7
6
Israel
Dudi Sela
D. Sela
0
6
0
Samstag, 14.09.2019
Schweden
Eriksson, M. / Goransson, A.
Eriksson/Goran.
0
0
2
Israel
Cukierman, D. / Erlich, J.
Cukier./Erlich
2
6
6
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
Israel
Daniel Cukierman
D. Cukierman
0
4
3
URU vs. DOM (3:1)
Samstag, 14.09.2019
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
6
6
Dom. Republik
Roberto Cid
R. Cid
0
1
4
Uruguay
Martin Cuevas
M. Cuevas
0
1
6
Dom. Republik
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
J. Hernandez
2
6
7
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
Uruguay
Cuevas, P. / Cuevas, M.
Cuevas/Cuevas
2
6
6
Dom. Republik
Estrella, V. / Hardt, N.
Estrella/Hardt
0
4
3
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
2
7
6
Dom. Republik
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
J. Hernandez
0
5
0
VEN vs. ECU (0:4)
Samstag, 14.09.2019
Venezuela
Juan Lugo
J. Lugo
0
1
0
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
2
6
6
Venezuela
Luis Martinez
Martinez
0
3
3
Ecuador
Roberto Quiroz
R. Quiroz
2
6
6
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
Venezuela
Martinez, L. / Maytin, R.
Martinez/Maytin
0
4
4
Ecuador
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
Escob./Hidalgo
2
6
6
Venezuela
Luis Martinez
Martinez
1
7
5
4
Venezuela
Antonio March
Antonio March
2
6
7
10